Die bisherigen Kreiskönigspaare

 

 

 

1955-1957 
Josef und Christine Stehling

St. Jakobus Schützenbruderschaft Heringhausen


 

 

 

1957-1960

Hans Bremer und Toni Hüttemeister

St. Georg Schützenbruderschaft Olpe 

 

 

1960-1962

Günther Ullrich und Burgi von Stockhausen

St. Nikolaus Schützenbruderschaft

Wennemen-Bockum-Stockhausen 

 

 

1962-1964

Paul und Elisabeth Schöttes

Bürgerschützenverein Finnentrop

 

 

1964-1966

Otto und Wilhelmine Schulte

Bürgerschützenverein Finnentrop

 

1966-1968

Alex und Elisabeth Lanwehr

St. Johannes Schützenbruderschaft Oberhenneborn

 

 

 

1968-1970

Friedel Schemme und Margarete Hanses

St. Jakobus Schützenbruderschaft Remblinghausen 

 

 

 

1970-1972

Dieter und Gabi Fontaine

St. Blasius Schützenbruderschaft Westfeld 

 

 

 

1972-1975

Horst und Gisela Hester

St. Anna Schützenbruderschaft Nuttlar 

 

 

1975-1978     

Georg und Rosa Schröer

St. Johannes Schützenbruderschaft Eversberg

 

 

 

1978-1981     

Günter Schulte und Sophia Göddecke

St. Pankratius Schützenbruderschaft Reiste 

 

 

1981-1984     

Anton und Brigitte Pieper

St. Georg Schützenbruderschaft Olpe

 

 

1984-1987     

Lothar und Martina Störmann

St. Georg Schützenbruderschaft Fredeburg

 

 

1987-1990

Andreas Droste und Dorothea Mack

Schützengesellschaft Schmallenberg

 

 

 

1990-1993     

Thomas Kemper und Michaela Kohn

St. Hubertus Schützenbruderschaft Kückelheim

 

 

1993-1996  

Franz und Gabi Stracke

St. Sebastianus Schützenbruderschaft Wenholthausen

 

 

1996-1999     

Georg Susewind und Monika Wilmes

St. Bartholomäus Schützenbruderschaft Föckinghausen

 

 

1999-2002    

Franz-Josef und Martina Blüggel

St. Anna Schützenbruderschaft Nuttlar 

 

 

 

2002-2005  

Klaus und Gisela Vogtland

St. Michaels Schützenbruderschaft Grevenstein

 

 

 

2005-2008 

Ralf und Jutta Fischer

St. Georg Schützenbruderschaft Fredeburg

 

 

2008-2011 

Christian und Nicole Haslberger

St. Hubertus Schützenbruderschaft Kückelheim

 

 

2011-2014

Albert und Birgit Albrecht

Schützenverein Gleidorf

 

 2014-2017

Oliver Stempel und Victoria Litsch

St. Hubertus-Schützenbruderschaft

Andreasberg-Dörnberg

 

 

 

 

 

2017-2020

Dennis Henke und Leonie Rickers

St. Nikolaus Schützenbruderschaft Cobbenrode